Page 1 of 2
World Cup 4385
Posted:
Thu Apr 12, 2018 4:15 pm
by Luthori Moderate
Luthori announces 4385 World Cup schedule
After the annoucement of the 4385 world cup being granted to Fort William, Luthori by the TOC, the Luthorian Government and the Luthori Olympic Committee quickly went to work preparing for the world cup. Another Step has been completed as the Luthorian Olympic Committee has recently announced the schedule for the 4385 World Cup. The 4385 World Cup will last from June 15th- July 6th.
Qualification will start in January 4383 and lasts until April of 4384. All of the Nations participating will be divided into 4 delegations based regionally. These 4 Delegations will be Artania, Majatra, Seleya, and the Northern Islands. Since the delegations are not even, the format will be a little different for each, each will be a pool format with the different amount of teams, the pools will be a round robin with all of the matches done at the higher international ranked nation. The Delegations are as followed
Artania Majatra Seleya Northern Islands
Luthori Zardugal Likatonia Davostan
Dorvik Beiteynu Valruzia Hutori
Aloria Selucia Baltusia Telamon
Kirlawa Cildania Tukarali Trigunia
Kundrati Thallerid Aldegar New Endralon
Beluzia Solentia Mordusia Egelion
Dundorf Istalia Sardian Sekowo
Rutania Vanuku Alduria Dankuk
Malivia Jelbania Rildanor Kazulia
Cobura Kanjor Lourenne
Deltaria Klavia
Jakania
All of the delegations will qualify 6 Nations to create a 24 team bracket. The 24 teams will divided into 6 pools determined by blind draw after the top 6 teams based on qualification performance are put into their own pool. The top two teams from each pool will advance to create a 12 team single elimination bracket seeded by pool performance.
The dates and venues of competitions have also been announced by the Luthorian Olympic Committee. The Venues will be Richbrough Stadium in Richbrough, Yodukan and Lionheart Park in Fort William, Luthori. Richbrough Stadium is a 80,000 capacity stadium that hosts the very popular Luthorian football team Richbrough United. Lionheart Park is a 125,000 capacity stadium that has been used for national football matches, concerts, other big events in Luthori.
The schedule is as followed
Pool 1 Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Round Robin #1 June 8th-June 9th
Round Robin #2 June 12th
Round Robin #3 June 15th
Pool 2 Richbrough Stadium Richbrough, Yodukan
Round Robin #1 June 9th
Round Robin #2 June 12th
Round Robin #3 June 15th
Pool 3 Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Round Robin #1 June 16th
Round Robin #2 June 19th
Round Robin #3 June 22nd
Pool 4 Richbrough Stadium Richbrough, Yodukan
Round Robin #1 June 16th
Round Robin #2 June 19th
Round Robin #3 June 22nd
Pool 5 Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Round Robin #1 June 23rd
Round Robin #2 June 26th
Round Robin #3 June 29th
Pool 6 Richbrough Stadium Richbrough, Yodukan
Round Robin #1 June 23rd
Round Robin #2 June 26th
Round Robin #3 June 29th
Blind Draw June 30th 10 AM
Round of 12: July 4th-June 5th: Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Quarter Finals July 7th-July 8th Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Semi Finals July 11th-July 12th Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Final July 14th Lionheart Park Fort William, Orange
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Sat Apr 21, 2018 12:43 am
by Luthori Moderate
Qualification Pools and Schedule announced
The Terran Olympic Committee has recently released the pools and schedule for the 4385 Terran World Cup shown below. Qualification for the World Cup will last from January 4383 to April 4384 with Qualification Matches being played out in the higher seed nation in each pool.
Artania
The Artanian Qualifying will take place from January 4383 and lasts until March of 4383. The 9 teams will be divided into 3 3 team pools where each group engaged in a round-robin tournament within itself. The 3 Groups were seeded and balanced via the Artanian Olympic Committee.
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3
Dundorf Beluzia Aloria
Kundrati Dorvik Kirlawa
Luthori Rutania Malivia
January 4383:
January 2nd: Kundrati at Luthori
January 15th: Beluzia at Dorvik
January 30th: Aloria at Kirlawa
February 4383
Feburary 13th: Kundrati at Dundorf
Feburary 19th: Beluzia at Rutania
Feburary 27th: Aloria at Malivia
March 4383
March 13th: Dundorf at Luthori
March 19th: Rutania at Dorvik
March 27th: Malivia at Kirlawa
Majarta
The Majartan Qualifying will take place from April 4383 and lasts until August of 4383. The 12 teams will be divided into 3 4 team pools where each group engaged in a round-robin tournament within itself. The 3 Groups were seeded and balanced via the Majartan Olympic Committee.
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3
Beiteynu Selucia Cildania
Cobura Kafuristan Deltaria
Istalia Vanuku Jelbania
Jakania Zardugal Solentia
April 4383
April 9th: Cobura at Istalia
April 17th: Jakania at Beiteynu
April 24th: Selucia at Vanuku
April 30th: Kafuristan at Zardugal
June 4383
June 5th: Jakania at Istalia
June 11th: Cobura at Beiteynu
June 19th: Kafuristan at Vanuku
June 26th: Selucia at Zardugal
August 4383
August 6th: Beiteynu at Istalia
August 13th: Jakania at Cobura
August 20th: Zardugal at Vanuku
August 27th: Selucia at Kafuristan
Seleya
The Seleyan Qualifying will take place from September 4383 and lasts until November of 4383. The 11 teams will be divided into 2 4 team pools and 1 3 Team Pool where each group engaged in a round-robin tournament within itself. The 3 Groups were seeded and balanced via the Seleyan Olympic Committee.
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3
Baltusia Aldegar Alduria
Kanjor Klavia Mordusia
Likatonia Valruzia Rildanor
Sardian Tukarali
September 4383
September 3rd: Kanjor at Baltusia
September 4th: Likatonia at Sardian
September 10th: Klavia at Aldegar
September 18th: Tukarali at Mordusia
September 24th: Alduria at Rildanor
October 4383
October 1st: Kanjor at Sardian
October 9th: Likatonia at Baltusia
October 16th: Klavia at Valruzia
October 23th: Alduria at Mordusia
October 29th: Tukarali at Rildanor
November 4383
November 5th: Sardian at Baltusia
November 6th: Kanjor at Likatonia
November 12th: Valruzia at Aldegar
November 20th: Rildanor at Mordusia
November 26th: Tukarali at Alduria
Northern Islands
The Northern Islands Qualifying will take place from December 4383 and lasts until April of 4384. The 10 teams will be divided into 2 5 team pools where each group engaged in a round-robin tournament within itself. The 3 Groups were seeded and balanced via the Northern Islands Olympic Committee.
Group 1 Group 2
Dankuk Davostan
Hutori Egelion
Kazulia New Endralon
Lourenne Sekowo
Telamon Trigunia
December 4383
December 3rd: Lourenne at Kazulia
December 10th: Dankuk at Telamon
December 17th: Egelion at Trigunia
December 30th: Davostan at Sekowo
January 4384
January 7th: Telamon at Hutori
January 15th: Dankuk at Lourenne
January 21st: Davostan at New Endralon
January 28th: Egelion at Sekowo
February 4384
February 4th: Telamon at Kazulia
February 11th: Dankuk at Hutori
February 19th: Egelion at New Endralon
February 26th: Davostan at Trigunia
March 4384
March 4th: Dankuk at Kazulia
March 11th: Lourenne at Hutori
March 18th: Sekowo at New Endralon
March 25th: Egelion at Trigunia
April 4384
April 7th: Kazulia at Hutori
April 14th: Telamon at Lourenne
April 21st: Trigunia at New Endralon
April 28th: Davostan at Sekowo
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Mon Apr 23, 2018 3:29 pm
by Masionette9
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Tue Apr 24, 2018 3:03 am
by Luthori Moderate
QUALIFICATION RESULTS
Artania
January 2nd: Kundrati at Luthori
Luthori 5-0
Luthori
Julian Rose 4', 57'
Corey Murphy 25'
Ivan Nash 79'
Zeke Hartman 88'
January 15th: Beluzia at Dorvik
Dorvik 3-1
Dorvik
Nicolas Weis 37'
Raphael Steiner 49'
Christopher Windischmann 78'
Beluzia
Peter Rogers 51'
January 30th: Aloria at Kirlawa
Kirlawa 2-0
Kirlawa
Charlie Adam 48'
Ronald Mcgregor 72'
Feburary 13th: Kundrati at Dundorf
Dundorf 2-1
Dundorf
Peter Behr 11', 89'
Kundrati
Julian Muellegui 61'
Feburary 19th: Beluzia at Rutania
Rutania 3-0
Rutania
Jacob Cox 6'
Sebastian Martin 29'
Bryant Henderson 69'
Feburary 27th: Aloria at Malivia
Malivia 3-1
Malivia
Jarell Seabourne 14'
Vaibhav Nandi 31'
Aman Dalavi 77'
Aloria
Arthur Spindler 58'
March 13th: Dundorf at Luthori
Luthori 4-2
Luthori
Julian Rose 35', 59', 86'
Ivan Nash 68'
Dundorf
Peter Behr 52'
Alfred Bahnsen 76'
March 19th: Rutania at Dorvik
Dorvik 1-0
Dorvik
Raphael Steiner 22'
March 27th: Malivia at Kirlawa
Kirlawa 3-2
Kirlawa
Ronald Mcgregor 21', 78'
Samuel Roid 89'
Malivia
Jarell Seabourne 34'
Vaibhav Nandi 59'
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Tue Apr 24, 2018 4:01 pm
by Luthori Moderate
QUALIFICATION RESULTS
Majatra
April 9th: Cobura at Istalia
Istalia 4-0
Istalia
Matteo Savio 5', 73'
Livio Rizza 39'
Indro Salone 55'
April 10th: Jakania at Beiteynu
Beiteynu 3-1
Beiteynu
Nachman Bash 21'
Obediah Hadar 33'
Janie Semon 67'
Jakania
Tulum Sarper 40'
April 16th: Selucia at Vanuku
Vanuku 5-1
Vanuku
Huib Kluin 5', 52'
Harrie Husen 20'
Élie Cousteau 65', 79'
Selucia
Lucius Hadrerius 87'
April 24th: Kafuristan at Zardugal
Zardugal 3-0
Zardugal
John Palamas 30'
Basil Gregoras 50'
Florus Phocus 67'
April 25th
Solentia at Cildania
Cildania 4-0
Julian Sare 12', 59'
Ninu Asti 33'
Jadon Denicola 43'
April 30th
Jelbania at Deltaria
Jelbania 2-1
Jelbania
Maisara Basa 21', 79'
Deltaria
Vuk Bogatsch 49'
June 4383
June 4th: Jakania at Istalia
Istalia 3-0
Istalia
Matteo Savio 19', 34', 79'
June 5th: Cobura at Beiteynu
Beiteynu 4-1
Beiteynu
Obediah Hadar 15'
Nachman Bash 42'
Jacobe Frank 59'
Rafael Merton 89'
Cobura
Berhe Tolla 66'
June 11th: Kafuristan at Vanuku
Vanuku 4-0
Vanuku
Huib Kluin 21'
Harrie Husen 33'
Élie Cousteau 59'
Willem Beune 77'
June 19th: Selucia at Zardugal
Zardugal 3-1
Zardugal
John Palamas 19'
Florus Phocus 48'
Satyrus Bardas 61'
Selucia
Lucius Hadrerius 12'
June 26th
Jelbania at Cildania
Cildania 4-1
Cildania
Julian Sare 5', 62', 86'
Ninu Asti 69'
Jelbania
Maisara Basa 55'
June 27th
Deltaria at Solentia
Solentia 2-1
Solentia
Marian Seck 34', 69'
Deltaria
Kreso Tichy 48'
August 4383
August 5th: Beiteynu at Istalia
Beiteynu 3-2
Beiteynu
Nachman Bash 12', 59'
Rafael Merton 87'
Istalia
Livio Rizza 65'
Indro Salone 75'
August 6th: Jakania at Cobura
Jakania 1-0
Jakania
Tulum Sarper 65'
August 13th: Zardugal at Vanuku
Vanuku 2-1
Vanuku
Huib Kluin 18'
Willem Beune 49'
Zardugal
Florus Phocus 71'
August 20th: Selucia at Kafuristan
0-0
August 27th
Deltaria at Cildania
Cildania 3-0
Cildania
Ninu Asti 27'
Jadon Denicola 49', 61'
August 28th
Solentia at Jelbania
Jelbania 1-0
Jelbania
Maisara Basa 79'
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Wed Apr 25, 2018 9:58 pm
by Bachelot
OOC: Private letter from the controversial, Mordusian far-right activist Frederick Manningham-Buller to Joseph Applethorpe, a senior figure within the Terran Olympic Committee. Masionette/Luthori Moderate/whoever please feel free to determine Applethorpe's response (if any).
November 4383
Dear Joseph,
The National Movement and I have plans to run a campaign accusing the TOC and Luthori of fixing the World Cup. We've got lots of juicy stories to put about, and a lot of the public will believe them, whether they're true or not. We caused you a lot of trouble over the Olympics, and if you're not careful, we can do the same with the World Cup.
But here's the thing, Joe...I love football and I'd really love to see the World Cup. So would my 2 sons and my 5 grandchildren.
So here's the deal: you send me 8 free World Cup tickets for all of the Mordusia games, the semi-finals and the final, and I'll make sure none of this trouble happens. That way, you win, I win and everybody gets to enjoy a great World Cup.
Hoping to hear from you soon,
Frederick Manningham-Buller
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Thu Apr 26, 2018 3:27 am
by Luthori Moderate
QUALIFICATION RESULTS
Seleya
September 4383
September 3rd: Kanjor at Baltusia
Baltusia 4-0
Baltusia
Tobias Pohl 24'
Spencer Butler 39'
Dawson Levy 51'
Ryker Mack 79'
September 4th: Likatonia at Sardian
Sardian 3-1
Sardian
Dawie Wessel 22'
Gazali Meyer 36'
Kores Roberts 71'
Likatonia
Joel Elliott 59'
September 10th: Klavia at Aldegar
Aldegar 3-2
Aldegar
Amir Moshiri 47'
Saeed Fathi 53'
Enayat Tajik 60'
Klavia
Acteon Valis 12', 26'
September 18th: Tukarali at Mordusia
Mordusia 4-1
Mordusia
Joel Murphy 9'
Luke Scott 17'
James Gray 23'
Adam Fraser 72'
Tukarali
Danilo Pinho 57'
September 24th: Alduria at Rildanor
Rildanor 3-2
Rildanor
Armel Gouin 14'
Phil Simon 31'
Gaby Gaudreau 69'
Alduria
Lionel Auch 46'
Maxence Delon 78'
October 4383
October 1st: Kanjor at Sardian
Kanjor 2-1
Kanjor
Wilfrid Hector 39'
Gilles Levett 86'
Sardian
Gazali Meyer 33'
October 9th: Likatonia at Baltusia
Baltusia 4-2
Baltusia
Claude Boudon 21'
Spencer Butler 42'
Ryker Mack 57'
Otto King 73'
Likatonia
Oscar Reynolds 13', 81'
October 16th: Klavia at Valruzia
Valruzia 2-1
Valruzia
Hubert Portowicz 13'
Rafał Ordega 75'
Klavia
Acteon Valis 39'
October 23th: Alduria at Mordusia
Mordusia 4-0
Mordusia
Joel Murphy 14'
Luke Scott 31'
Adam Fraser 50'
Harold Black 66'
October 29th: Tukarali at Rildanor
Tukarali 3-2
Tukarali
Danilo Pinho 57'
Rúben Luz 72'
Calisto Couto 81'
Rildanor
Phil Simon 31'
Gaby Gaudreau 69'
November 4383
November 5th: Sardian at Baltusia
Baltusia 4-0
Baltusia
Ryker Mack 33'
Otto King 49', 84'
Spencer Butler 62'
November 6th: Kanjor at Likatonia
Likatonia 3-0
Likatonia
Joel Elliott 26'
Riley Hudson 42'
Corey Cox 69'
November 12th: Aldegar at Valruzia
Valruzia 4-0
Valruzia
Rafał Ordega 22', 59', 76'
Adrian Ruta 48'
November 20th: Rildanor at Mordusia
Rildanor 4-2
Brice Martin 15'
Gaby Gaudreau 34'
Phil Simon 75'
Armel Gouin 88'
Mordusia
James Gray 26'
Adam Fraser 42'
November 26th: Tukarali at Alduria
Alduria 1-0
Alduria
Maxence Delon 82'
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Thu Apr 26, 2018 6:37 am
by Luthori Moderate
QUALIFICATION RESULTS
Northern Islands
December 4383
December 3rd: Lourenne at Kazulia
Lourenne 3-2
Lourenne
Damien Dubos 14'
Alex Gigot 30'
Jules Carré 83'
Kazulia
Simon Carlsson 41'
Roger Jenssen 69'
December 10th: Dankuk at Telamon
Dankuk 2-1
Dankuk
Tsukino Kan 17'
Saiki Shunko 77'
Telamon
Ari Rubensson 53'
December 17th: Davostan at Trigunia
Trigunia 3-1
Trigunia
Komolov Ilyich 19'
Pelevin Savelievich 52'
Tattar Olegovich 75'
Davostan
Fanin Slava 71'
December 30th: Egelion at Sekowo
Sekowo 2-1
Sekowo
Shiro Josuke 23'
Mifune Shogo 81'
Egelion
Diego Rubio 39'
January 4384
January 7th: Telamon at Hutori
Hutori 4-0
Hutori
Matthew Lee 24', 68'
Noah Brooks 37'
Kason Neal 59'
January 15th: Dankuk at Lourenne
Lourenne 2-0
Lourenne
Henry Gounelle 33'
Jules Carré 71'
January 21st: Egelion at Davostan
Egelion 2-1
Egelion
Diego Rubio 23', 81'
Davostan
Fanin Slava 63
January 28th: Sekowo at New Endralon
New Endralon 4-2
New Endralon
Petar Vântu 21'
Filip Balitiu 36'
Serghei Albu 63'
Petru Hagi 78'
Sekowo
Domen Isao 27'
Sakai Morie 75'
February 4384
February 4th: Telamon at Kazulia
Kazulia 4-0
Simon Carlsson 22'
Roger Jenssen 39'
Max Lagerfelt 51'
Ulf Forsberg 73'
February 11th: Dankuk at Hutori
Hutori 3-1
Noah Brooks 11'
Kason Neal 46'
William Cook 88'
Dankuk
Saiki Shunko 33'
February 19th: Davostan at New Endralon
New Endralon 4-1
Petar Vântu 32'
Filip Balitiu 44'
Lucian Chivu 66'
Petru Hagi 82'
Davostan
Ravi Panda 62'
February 26th: Egelion at Trigunia
Trigunia 3-2
Trigunia
Kuzubov Yevgenievich 23'
Tattar Olegovich 35'
Komolov Ilyich 51'
Egelion
Diego Rubio 73'
Paúl Águila 84'
March 4384
March 4th: Dankuk at Kazulia
Kazulia 4-1
Kazulia
Ulf Forsberg 22', 68'
Max Lagerfelt 34'
Roger Jenssen 57'
Dankuk
Zheng Guanting 57'
March 11th: Lourenne at Hutori
Hutori 3-2
Hutori
Noah Brooks 44'
William Cook 75', 87'
Lourenne
Blaise Serre 13'
Jules Carré 29'
March 18th: Egelion at New Endralon
New Endralon 4-0
New Endralon
Filip Balitiu 13'
Calin Puiu 29'
Lucian Chivu 47'
Petar Vântu 69'
March 25th: Sekowo at Trigunia
Sekowo 2-1
Sekowo
Baisho Bunzo 38', 81'
Trigunia
Tattar Olegovich 62'
April 4384
April 7th: Kazulia at Hutori
Kazulia 4-3
Kazulia
Roger Jenssen 31'
Simon Carlsson 43', 73'
Max Lagerfelt 62'
Hutori
Noah Brooks 31'
William Cook 58'
Kason Neal 73'
April 14th: Telamon at Lourenne
Telamon 2-1
Telamon
Bairing Hamarsson 31'
Skuli Rosarsson 52'
Lourenne
Lucas Magnier 69'
April 21st: Trigunia at New Endralon
Trigunia 1-0
Trigunia
Pelevin Savelievich 66'
April 28th: Davostan at Sekowo
Davostan 2-1
Davostan
Ravi Panda 23'
Fanin Slava 49'
Sekowo
Baisho Bunzo 35'
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Sat Apr 28, 2018 11:27 pm
by Luthori Moderate
4385 World Cup Pools announced
April 15th 4385
The pools shown below for the 4385 World cup in Fort William, Luthori were announced today a year after qualifying finished. The 24 teams who qualified for the world cup will divided into 6 pools determined by blind draw after the top 6 teams based on qualification performance are put into their own pool. The top two teams from each pool will advance to create a 12 team single elimination bracket seeded by pool performance.
Pool 1
Luthori
Rildanor
Jelbania
Mordusia
Pool 2
Vanuku
Sekowo
Likatonia
Rutania
Pool 3
Beiteynu
Lourenne
Kazulia
Aldegar
Pool 4
Dorvik
Dundorf
Istalia
Malivia
Pool 5
Baltusia
Zardugal
Valruzia
Kirlawa
Pool 6
Cildania
Trigunia
New Endralon
Hutori
Re: World Cup 4385
Posted:
Sun Apr 29, 2018 7:02 pm
by Luthori Moderate
KNOCKOUT STAGE RESULTS
Pool 1
June 8th
Luthori vs Mordusia
Luthori 3-1
Luthori
Julian Rose 61', 87'
Zeke Hartman 75'
Mordusia
Adam Fraser 32'
June 9th
Rildanor vs Jelbania
Rildanor 3-0
Rildanor
Phil Simon 21', 63'
Armel Gouin 82'
June 12th
Luthori vs Jelbania
Luthori 4-1
Luthori
Ivan Nash 14', 51'
Julian Rose 37'
Corey Murphy 68'
Jelbania
Maisara Basa 80'
Rildanor vs Mordusia
Mordusia 3-2
Mordusia
Adam Fraser 31'
Luke Scott 55'
James Gray 89'
Rildanor
Gaby Gaudreau 41', 72'
June 15th
Luthori vs Rildanor
Luthori 4-2
Luthori
Zeke Hartman 9', 51', 87'
Julian Rose 68'
Rildanor
Gaby Gaudreau 21'
Phil Simon 41'
Jelbania vs Mordusia
Mordusia 3-1
Mordusia
James Gray 23', 82'
Adam Fraser 59'
Jelbania
Maisara Basa 71'
Pool 2
June 9th
Vanuku vs Rutania
Vanuku 2-0
Vanuku
Adlé Dorfluzke 18'
Hkinor Aws 53'
Sekowo vs Likatonia
Sekowo 2-1
Sekowo
Baisho Bunzo 8', 85'
Likatonia
Joel Elliott 54'
June 12th
Vanuku vs Likatonia
Vanuku 4-1
Vanuku
Grhrdz Baokrt 31'
Bunjamín Cavna 43'
Adlé Dorfluzke 63'
Hkinor Aws 79'
Likatonia
Oscar Reynolds 63'
Sekowo vs Rutania
Sekowo 3-1
Sekowo
Mifune Shogo 29'
Baisho Bunzo 43'
Shiro Josuke 68'
Rutania
Sebastian Martin 55'
June 15th
Vanuku vs Sekowo
Vanuku 5-3
Vanuku
Zahr Amrun 17', 58'
Adlé Dorfluzke 32', 64'
Hkinor Aws 73'
Sekowo
Domen Isao 36'
Baisho Bunzo 49'
Shiro Josuke 78'
Likatonia vs Rutania
Likatonia 3-0
Likatonia
Riley Hudson 28'
Joel Elliott 54'
Corey Cox 73'
Pool 3
June 16th
Beiteynu vs Aldegar
Beiteynu 4-1
Beiteynu
Jacobe Frank 6'
Nachman Bash 41'
Obediah Hadar 74'
Rafael Merton 87'
Aldegar
Saeed Fathi 23'
Lourenne vs Kazulia
Kazulia 3-0
Kazulia
Roger Jenssen 26'
Max Lagerfelt 51'
Simon Carlsson 79'
June 19th
Beiteynu vs Kazulia
Kazulia 4-3
Kazulia
Ulf Forsberg 19', 49', 99'
Roger Jenssen 51'
Beiteynu
Nachman Bash 31'
Rafael Merton 56'
Jacobe Frank 76'
Lourenne vs Aldegar
Lourenne 3-1
Lourenne
Henry Gounelle 15', 59'
Jules Carré 34'
Aldegar
Enayat Tajik 77'
June 22nd
Beiteynu vs Lourenne
Beiteynu 4-0
Beiteynu
Nachman Bash 17'
Obediah Hadar 42', 78'
Janie Semon 59'
Kazulia vs Aldegar
Kazulia 5-0
Kazulia
Simon Carlsson 16'
Roger Jenssen 42', 66'
Ulf Forsberg 59'
Max Lagerfelt 71'
Pool 4
Dorvik vs Mordusia
Dorvik 3-1
Dorvik
Christopher Windischmann 29', 83'
Raphael Steiner 61'
Mordusia
Adam Fraser 52'
Dundorf vs Istalia
Istalia 4-0
Istalia
Livio Rizza 18'
Indro Salone 32'
Matteo Savio 49'
Cino Fauci 61'
June 19th
Dorvik vs Dundorf
Dorvik 5-1
Dorvik
Karl Dreyfus 24'
Nicolas Weis 39'
Christopher Windischmann 50'
Raphael Steiner 78'
Ansgar Sondheim 83'
Dundorf
Peter Behr 68'
Mordusia vs Istalia
Istalia 2-0
Istalia
Matteo Savio 56'
Indro Salone 83'
June 22nd
Mordusia vs Dundorf
Mordusia 2-1
Mordusia
Adam Fraser 35'
Harold Black 73'
Dundorf
Peter Behr 21'
Dorvik vs Istalia
Istalia 1-0
Istalia
Matteo Savio 87'
Pool 5
June 23rd
Baltusia vs Kirlawa
Kirlawa 3-2
Kirlawa
Charlie Adam 31'
Ronald Mcgregor 58'
Samuel Roid 74'
Baltusia
Otto King 10', 53'
Zardugal vs Valruzia
Zardugal 2-0
Zardugal
Florus Phocus 38', 81'
June 26th
Baltusia vs Valruzia
Baltusia 2-1
Baltusia
Ryker Mack 27'
Otto King 65'
Valruzia
Rafał Ordega 68'
Kirlawa vs Zardugal
Kirlawa 3-2
Kirlawa
Charlie Adam 31'
Ronald Mcgregor 58'
Samuel Roid 74'
Zardugal
Satyrus Bardas 49'
Florus Phocus 71'
June 29th
Baltusia vs Zardugal
Zardugal 2-1
Zardugal
John Palamas 31'
Satyrus Bardas 75'
Baltusia
Otto King 59'
Valruzia vs Kirlawa
Kirlawa 3-0
Kirlawa
Charlie Adam 16'
Samuel Roid 29'
Ronald Mcgregor 41'
Pool 6
June 23rd
Cildania vs Hutori
Cildania 3-2
Cildania
Julian Sare 18'
Ninu Asti 49'
Jadon Denicola 76'
Hutori
Kason Neal 28'
William Cook 62'
Trigunia vs New Endralon
New Endralon 2-1
New Endralon
Petar Vântu 67'
Serghei Albu 89'
Trigunia
Pelevin Savelievich 82'
June 26th
Cildania vs New Endralon
New Endralon 3-1
New Endralon
Calin Puiu 39'
Filip Balitiu 56'
Lucian Chivu 83'
Cildania
Ninu Asti 70'
Trigunia vs Hutori
Trigunia 2-1
Trigunia
Pelevin Savelievich 25', 79'
Hutori
William Cook 86'
June 29th
Cildania vs Trigunia
Trigunia 2-1
Trigunia
Grankin Danilovich 31'
Pelevin Savelievich 78'
Cildania
Ninu Asti 63'
New Endralon vs Hutori
Hutori 4-3
Hutori
Noah Brooks 13', 27', 89'
Kason Neal 63'
New Endralon
Petar Vântu 30'
Filip Balitiu 52'
Petru Hagi 81'